Ricerca per:

Sono rappresentate da aderenti del Coordinamento 
le seguenti scuole

Provincia di Agrigento

  1. Agrigento – I.C. Pascoli
  2. Agrigento – Liceo Musicale
  3. Aragona – I.C. V.E. Orlando
  4. Bivona – I.C. G. Meli
  5. Cammarata – SMIM
  6. Canicatti – I.C. L. Pirandello
  7. Palma di Montechiaro – SMS G.T. di Lampedusa
  8. Porto Empedocle – I.C. Vivaldi
  9. Racalmuto – I.C. Generale Mancuso
  10. Realmonte – I.C. G. Garibaldi
  11. Ribera – I.C. V.Navarro
  12. Santa Margherita Belice – I.C. G.T. Lampedusa
  13. Sciacca – I.C. I. Scaturro

    Provincia di Alessandria
  14. Acqui Terme – SMS G.Bella
  15. Alessandria – SMS Straneo
  16. Alessandria – LM Saluzzo Plana
  17. Novi – I.C. 2 di Novi
  18. Ovada – I.C. Pertini
  19. Valenza – I.C. Valenza A

    Provincia di Ancona
  20. Ancona – SMS Leopardi/Tommaseo
  21. Ancona – I.S. G.Benincasa
  22. Ancona – Sc.Mus. G.Pergolesi
  23. Castelfidardo – I.C. Castelfidardo
  24. Fabriano – I.C. M.Polo
  25. Jesi – I.C. Federico II
  26. Loreto. I.C. Solari
  27. Senigallia – SMS Marchetti

    Provincia di Aosta
  28. Aosta – IC Aosta3
  29. Aosta – Ist. Mus. Pareg.. della Valle d’Aosta
  30. Pont St. Martin – SMS Mont Rose A
  31. Villeneuve – M.I. Viglino di Villeneuve

    Provincia di Arezzo
  32. Arezzo – SMS Cesalpino/Margaritone*
  33. Arezzo – SMS Vasari
  34. Arezzo – LM F. Petrarca
  35. Cortona – S.C. Amici della Musica
  36. Montevarchi – I.C. Petrarca
  37. Poppi – Bottarelli-Pocci*
  38. San Giovanni Valdarno – I.C. Masaccio
  39. S. Sepolcro – SM Unificata*
  40. S. Sepolcro – LSU

    Provincia di Ascoli Piceno
  41. Ascoli Piceno – SMS M. D’Azeglio
  42. Ascoli Piceno – SMS L. Luciani*
  43. Ascoli Piceno – I.M. G. Spontini
  44. Fermo – I.C. Ricci Spadoni*
  45. Fermo – Conservatorio
  46. Porto S.Giorgio – I.C. Nardi

    Provincia di Asti
  47. Asti – Brofferio
  48. Asti – Goltieri*
  49. Montegrosso d’Asti – F.Carretto
  50. Nizza Monferrato – SMS C.A. Dalla Chiesa*
  51. San Damiano d’Asti – SMS V.Alfieri

    Provincia di Avellino
  52. Aiello del Sabato – I.C. di Aiello del Sabato
  53. Ariano Irpino – SMS Mancini*
  54. Andretta . I.C. Torquato Tasso / Bisaccia
  55. Avellino – Conservatorio D. Cimarosa
  56. Avellino – SMS E. Cocchia*
  57. Avellino – SMS F. Solimena*
  58. Forino – I.C. Forino*
  59. Grottaminarda – SMS Giovanni XXIII*
  60. Lauro – I.C. Benedetto Croce*
  61. Nusco – I.C. J.F. Kennedy
  62. Rotondi – I.C. G. Pascoli*
  63. San Martino V.C. – I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani
  64. San Sossio Baronia – I.C. Padre Pio

    Provincia di Bari
  65. Andria – SMS P.Cafaro*
  66. Bari – I.C. Perone Levi
  67. Bari – SMS Laterza
  68. Bari – SMS R.Monterisi*
  69. Bari – LM Don L.Milani
  70. Bari – Conservaotrio N.Piccinni
  71. Barletta – Dimiccoli*
  72. Bitonto – SMS
  73. Bitritto – SMS D.Alighieri*
  74. Carbonara di Bari – SMS Manzoni-Lucarelli*
  75. Gravina – SMS Montemurro
  76. Mola di Bari – SMS D.Alighieri*
  77. Molfetta – I.M. Vito Fornari
  78. Monopoli – SMS Galilei*
  79. Monopoli SMS Volta
  80. Noci – SMS Gallo/Pascoli*
  81. Polignano a Mare – SMS Sarnelli/De Donato
  82. Sannicandro – SMS Manzoni*
  83. Triggiano – E. De Amicis*

    Provincia di Barletta/Andria/Trani
  84. Canosa di Puglia – I.C. Bovio/Mazzini

    Provincia di Belluno
  85. Belluno – SMS Ricci*
  86. Limana – SMS
  87. Ponte delle Alpi – I.C.

    Provincia di Benevento
  88. Benevento – SMS B.Lucarelli*
  89. Campoli M.T. – I.C. Leopardi
  90. Faicchio – Istituto Comprensivo
  91. Montesarchio – Liceo E.Fermi
  92. Morcone – I.C. E.De Filippo*
  93. S. Angelo a Cupolo – I.C.*
  94. San Leucio del Sannio – I.C. L.Settembrini*
  95. San Marco dei Cavoti – I.C.*
  96. Sant’Agata de’ Goti – I.C. Oriani 1
  97. Telese Terme – I.C. M. D’Azeglio
  98. Telese Terme – I.C. di Telese

    Provincia di Bergamo
  99. Albino – I.C. Solari
  100. Albano S.Alessandro – Ass.Mus.Amadeus°
  101. Almenno San Bartolomeo – L. Angelini
  102. Bergamo – I.C. De Amicis*
  103. Bergamo – I.C. Donadoni*
  104. Bergamo – I.C. Mazzi*
  105. Bergamo – SMS Muzio*
  106. Bergamo – SMIM Santa Lucia
  107. Caravaggio – Liceo G. Galilei
  108. Castel Rozzone – SMS
  109. Costavolpino – I.C.
  110. Covo – SMS L. Lotto
  111. Curno – I.C. di Curno*
  112. Curno – Accademia di Musica
  113. Lallio – I.C. C. Zonca*
  114. Lovere – I.C. di Lovere*
  115. Osio Sopra – I.C. Levate
  116. Seriate – I.C. A.Moro
  117. Terno d’Isola – I.C. P.C. Albisetti*
  118. Treviglio – 2° Circolo
  119. Treviglio – SMS Cameroni-Grossi*
  120. Villa di Serio – I.C.

    Provincia di Barletta-Adria-Trani
  121. Trani – SMIM G. Rocca

    Provincia di Biella
  122. Biella – SMS G.Salvemini*
  123. Biella – SMS Via Addis Abeba

    Provincia di Bologna
  124. Altedo – I.C. di Malalbergo*
  125. Bazzano Monteveglio – I.C.*
  126. Bologna – I.C. 10 Besta*
  127. Bologna  – I.C. 16
  128. Bologna – I.C. Pianoro*
  129. Bologna – SMS Besta
  130. Bologna – SMS Castelmaggiore*
  131. Bologna – SMS Medicina*
  132. Bologna – SMS G.Reni*
  133. Bologna – SMS Rolandino – Pepoli*
  134. Bologna – LM L. Bassi
  135. Bologna – Scuola Il Pellicano
  136. Casalecchio -I.C. Centro – SMS G.Marconi*
  137. Castello di Serravalle – SMS
  138. Castelmaggiore – SMS Donini/Pelagalli
  139. Granarolo Emilia – I.C. P.Matteucci*
  140. Imola – I.C. Innocenzo da Imola
  141. Loiano – I.C. di Loiano
  142. Malalbergo – I.C. di Malalbergo
  143. Marzabotto – I.C. Marzabotto
  144. Monte S.Pietro – SMS Cassani Lusvardi*
  145. Monzuno – I.C. Vado/Monzuno*
  146. Pianoro – I.C. di Pianoro*
  147. Porretta Terme – I.C.
  148. Rastignano – IC di Rastignano
  149. S. Giovanni in Persiceto – SMS G.Mameli*
  150. Sasso Marconi – I.C. Sasso Marconi*
  151. Vado-Monzuno – IC di Vado-Monzuno
  152. Vergato – I.C. Vergato e Grizzana
  153. Vergato – SMIM Veggetti

    Provincia di Bolzano
  154. Bolzano – I.C. Archimede
  155. Bolzano – LM Pascoli

    Provincia di Brescia
  156. Bagnolo Mella – SMS Guerrini*
  157. Bovezzo – I.C. di Bovezzo
  158. Brescia – SMS Mompiani*
  159. Brescia – LM Gambara
  160. Chiari – SMS A. Toscanini*
  161. Darfo Boario Terme – I.C. Darfo I
  162. Edolo – I.C. di Edolo
  163. Gardone V.T. – SMS A. Canossi
  164. Ghedi . I.C.
  165. Manerbio – I.C. di Manerbio
  166. Manerbio – SMS XXVIII Maggio 1974
  167. Manerbio – SMS Zammarchi*
  168. Mompiano – SMS Foscolo*
  169. Padenghe sul Garda – SMS 28 maggio 1974
  170. Passirano – I.C. di Passirano
  171. Rezzato – SMS G. Perlasca*
  172. Roncadelle – SMS A. Gramsci

    Provincia di Brindisi
  173. Ceglie M. – SMS
  174. Cisternino – SMS A.Manzoni*
  175. SMS Pacuvio – Don Bosco*
  176. Brindisi – I.C. Santa Chiara
  177. Brindisi – SMS Pacuvio/Don Bosco*
  178. Brindisi – SMS Salvemini – Virgilio*
  179. Brindisi – LM Giustino Durano
  180. Fasano – SMS G.Bianchi*
  181. Francavilla Fontana – SMS V. Marone
  182. Francavilla Fontana – SMS Virgilio
  183. Francavilla Fontana – Scuola Musicale Comunale Marinosci
  184. Latiano – I.C.
  185. Pezze di Greco – SMS G.Galilei*

    Provincia di Cagliari
  186. Assemini – SMIM Pascoli/Nivona
  187. Cagliari – I.C. C. Colombo*
  188. Cagliari – SMS Mameli*
  189. Cagliari – SMS Foscolo *
  190. Cagliari – Istituto “E. d’Arborea”
  191. Cagliari – Pirri-SMS G.Leopardi
  192. Cagliari – ISPP S. Pertini
  193. Canelles di Iglesias – SMS Lamarmora
  194. Portoscuso – I.C. V.Angius
  195. Quartu S.E. – IIª SMS
  196. San Sperate – I.C. G.Deledda*
  197. Sanluri – I.C. G.Saragat*
  198. Sant’Andrea Frius – I.C. D. Alighieri*
  199. Selargius – SMS n.2
  200. Sinnai – Sc.Civica

    Provincia di Caltanisetta
  201. Caltanissetta – I.C. P. Leone*
  202. Caltanissetta  – SMS F.Cordova*
  203. Calatnissettta – I.M. “A.Manzoni”
  204. Gela – Istituto “Eschilo”
  205. Gela – C.D. E.Solito
  206. Gela – SMS Ettore Romagnoli*

    Provincia di Campobasso
  207. Campobasso – SMS Bojano
  208. Campobasso –  SMS L. Jovine
  209. Campobasso – I.C. L. Montini
  210. Campobasso – SMS Petrone*
  211. Campobasso – LM Galanti
  212. Campobasso – Conservatorio Perosi
  213. Gambatesa – I.C. Sant’Elia a Pianisi*
  214. Guglionesi – I.C.
  215. Petacciato – SMS

    Provincia di Caserta
  216. Aversa – I.C. D. Cimarosa
  217. Aversa – LM D. Cirillo
  218. Bellona – D. Alighieri
  219. Casal di Principe – SMS D.Alighieri*
  220. Caserta – I.C. Collecini/Giovanni XXIII
  221. Caserta – SMS Buonarroti*
  222. Caserta – SMS L. da Vinci*
  223. Caserta – SMS G.Pascoli
  224. Caserta – SMS Sacro Nome di Maria*
  225. Caserta – Liceo Musicale Mazzini
  226. Caserta – Liceo Psicopedagogico
  227. Mondragone – SMS Buonarroti
  228. Orta di Atella – SMS Massimo Stanzione
  229. Pietramelara – I.C. Falcone e Borsellino
  230. San Marco Evangelista – SMS R.Viviani*
  231. S.Nicola La Strada – I.C. E.De Filippo*
  232. Santa Maria Capua Vetere – I.C. Raffaele Uccella*
  233. Sant’Arpino – SMS Rocco*
  234. Sessa Aurunca – Convitto Nifo
  235. Vairano P- Scalo – I.C. Garibaldi/Montalcini
  236. Vairano P. Scalo – LM L. da Vinci
  237. Vitulazio – I.C.

    Provincia di Catania
  238. Acicastello – SMS Verga
  239. Acireale – Istituto Regina Elena
  240. Acireale – I.C. G. Arista
  241. Acitrezza – I.C. R. Rimini*
  242. Adrano – SMS G. Guzzardi*
  243. Bronte – SMS Cimbali/Castiglione
  244. Caltagirone – I.C. A. Narbone*
  245. Caltagirone – SMS P.Godetti
  246. Catania – CD Biscari
  247. Catania – Sc. Elem. par. M. di Canossa°
  248. Catania – I.C. Cavour
  249. Catania – I.C. A. Meucci*
  250. Catania – I.C. Di Bartolo*
  251. Catania – I.C. Parini*
  252. Catania – I.C. Recupero*
  253. Catania – Vespucci/Capuana/Piandello
  254. Catania – Ist. Mag. G. Colonna
  255. Catania – DUSMET
  256. Giarre – I.C. 3
  257. Gravina di Catania – SMS Nosengo*
  258. Linguaglossa – I.C. L. Pirandello*
  259. Linguaglossa – I.C. Santo Cali
  260. Maletto – I.C. G. Galilei*
  261. Mascalucia – SMS L.da Vinci*
  262. Mirabella Imbaccari – I.C. E. de Amicis
  263. Nicolosi – I.C. Dusmet
  264. Nicolosi – Accademia Musicale Etnea
  265. Palagonia – I.C. G. Ponte
  266. Paternò – I.M. F. De Sanctis
  267. Ramacca – I.C. G.Verga*
  268. San Gregorio – I.C. San Domenico Savio*
  269. S. Pietro Clarenza – I.C. E. Vittorini*
  270. Scordia – SMS M. Amari / L. da Vinci*
  271. Tracastagni – I.C. E. Piatti*
  272. Tremestieri Etneo – SMS R. Sanzio*
  273. Viagrande – I.C. G. Verga
  274. Vizzini – I.C. Verga*

    Provincia di Catanzaro
  275. Badolato Marina – I.C. T.Campanella*
  276. Caraffa di Catanzaro – I.C. di Caraffa di Catanzaro*
  277. Carlopoli – I.C. di Carlopoli*
  278. Catanzaro – I.C. Rodari/Patari*
  279. Catanzaro – I.C. Vivaldi
  280. Catanzaro – SMS A.Manzoni*
  281. Catanzaro Lido – I.C. Vivaldi
  282. Catanzaro Lido – SMS G.Casalinuovo
  283. Catanzaro – SMS Lampasi*
  284. Catanzaro – I.M.P. P.I.Tchaikovski
  285. Chiaravalle C.le – I.C. C.Alvaro*
  286. Cropani – I.C. A. Dolce*
  287. Feroleto/Lamezia – SMS
  288. Gimigliano – I.C. di Gimigliano*
  289. Girifalco – I.C. di Girifalco*
  290. Maida – I.C. G.Pascoli*
  291. Pietro Ardito – SMS P.Ardito*
  292. Sant’Andrea dello Jonio – I.C.*
  293. Sellia Marina – I.C. di Sellia Marina*
  294. Settingiano – I.C. C.C. Franco*
  295. Soverato – SMS U.Foscolo*
  296. Taverna – I.C. Taverna 2*
  297. Tiriolo – I.C. di Tiriolo

    Provincia di Chieti
  298. Castelfrentano – I.C. Castelfrentano
  299. Chieti – I.C. 1
  300. Chieti – I.C. B.V. del Carmine
  301. Chieti – I.C. F. Giannone
  302. Chieti – SMS Chiarini/De Lollis*
  303. Chieti – Ist. Giovanni XXIII
  304. Francavilla al Mare – I.C. F.Masci
  305. Lanciano – SMS G.Mazzini*
  306. Lanciano – Scuola Civica
  307. Ortona – I.C. 2
  308. Ortona – D. Pugliesi
  309. Petri – S.E. Fara Figliorum
  310. S.Salvo – SMS S.D’Acquisto
  311. Vasto – SMS G.Rossetti*
  312. Vasto – Scuola Civica
  313. Villa Santa Maria – SMS B.Croce

    Provincia di Como
  314. Cadorago – I.C. di Cadorago
  315. Cantù – I.C. Cantù 3
  316. Como – Conservatorio
  317. Como – I.C. Como Albate
  318. Como – I.C. Como Borghi
  319. Como – I.C. Como Centro
  320. Como – SMS U.Foscolo*
  321. Cucciago – I.C. Capiago
  322. Erba – SMS Puecher*
  323. Mariano Comense – I.C. IV Novembre
  324. Mariano Comense – I.C. Don Milani
  325. Turate – I.C.

    Provincia di Cosenza
  326. Acri – SMS L. da Vinci*
  327. Amantea – SMS G.Mameli – pf cl tr ar
  328. Badolato – I.C. T.Campanella
  329. Bisignano – I.C. Pucciano
  330. Campana – I.C. Campana
  331. Cassano Joinio – SMS B.lanza*
  332. Castrovillari – SMS E.De Nicola*
  333. Cerisano – SMS Fusaro*
  334. Cetraro – SMS*
  335. Chiaravalle c.le – I.C. C.Alvaro*
  336. Corigliano Calabro – D.D. 1° Circolo
  337. Corigliano Calabro – Leonetti
  338. Cosenza – I.C. Don Milani De Matera
  339. Cosenza – LM Lucrezia della Valle
  340. Cosenza – Conservatorio
  341. Crosia/Mirto – SMS V.Padula
  342. Falerna – SMIM
  343. Francavilla Marittima – I.C. Francavilla/Cerchiara
  344. Fuscaldo Marina – SMS L. De Seta*
  345. Nocera Terinese – Ist. Mus.Par. P.I.Tchaicovsky
  346. Paola – SMS F.Bruno*
  347. Rende – I.C. Quattromiglia Rende
  348. Rende – Liceo della Comunicazione
  349. Roggiano Gravina – I.C. Roggiano/Altomonte
  350. Rogliano – SMS G. del Fosso*
  351. Rossano – SMS L.da Vinci*
  352. Rossano – C.Levi*
  353. Rovito – SMS
  354. S. Giovanni in Fiore – SMS G.Marconi*
  355. S. Lucido – I.C. G. Moscato
  356. S. Pietro in Guarano – SMS*
  357. Santa Maria del Cedro – I.C. P. Borsellino
  358. S. Sofia d’Epiro – I.C. P.Baffi
  359. Sersale – I.C. G.Bianco
  360. Spezzano Albanese – SMS*
  361. Tortora – SMS A. Fulco

    Provincia di Cremona
  362. Crema – I.C. Crema 2
  363. Cremona – SMIM Vida
  364. Cremona – LM Stradivari
  365. Cremona – Ass.Mus. Pontesound
  366. Gussola – SMS
  367. Ombriano – SMIM C. Abbado
  368. Scandolara Ravara – SMS

    Provincia di Crotone
  369. Cirò Marina – I.C. G.T.Casopero*
  370. Crotone – I.C. M.G. Cutuli*
  371. Crotone – I.C. Don Bosco/Don Milani
  372. Crotone – SMS Alfieri*
  373. Crotone – LM Gravina
  374. Crotone – LM Scaramuzza
  375. Cutrò – SMIM Abate Fabio da Bona
  376. Melissa – IC Giovanni XXIII
  377. Mesoraca – SMS Don Matteo Lamanna*
  378. Santa Severina – I.C. D. Borrelli*
  379. Strongoli – SMIM di Strongoli

    Provincia di Cuneo
  380. Alba – I.C. Alba
  381. Alba – SMS Vida Pertini*
  382. Alba – Istituto Civico Musicale L.Rocca
  383. Boves – I.C. di Boves
  384. Bra – SMS Piumati*
  385. Busca – I.C. Carducci*
  386. Cuneo – Liceo Artistico “E.Bianchi”
  387. Cuneo – SMS Bersezio-Centro*
  388. Cuneo – SMS Vida-Pertini*
  389. Cuneo – Conservatorio G. Verdi
  390. Fossano – SMS di Fossano
  391. Mondovì – SMS A.Gallo*
  392. Saluzzo – SMS Rosa Bainca*
  393. Saluzzo – Istituto Musicale Civico
  394. Savigliano – I.C. Papa Giovanni XXIII
  395. Savigliano – SMS Schiaparelli-Marconi*

    Provincia di Enna
  396. Barrafranca – SMS Verga*
  397. Enna – SMS G.Garibaldi*
  398. Enna – SMS G.Pascoli*
  399. Enna – SMS N.Savarese*
  400. Enna – LSPP D.Alighieri
  401. Leoforte – SMS D.Alighieri*
  402. Nicosia – I.C. Don Bosco*
  403. Piazza Armerina – SMS A.G.Roncalli*

    Provincia di Fermo
  404. Monte Urano – I.C. di Monte Urano

    Provincia di Ferrara
  405. Copparo – SMS C. Govoni*
  406. Ferrara – I.C. Alda Costa
  407. Ferrara – I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani*
  408. Ferrara – SMS F.De Pisis*
  409. Ferrara – SMS Tasso-Boiardo*
  410. Ferrara – Conservatorio

    Provincia di Firenze
  411. Cerreto Guidi – SMS L. da Vinci
  412. Empoli – Centro Attività Musicali
  413. Firenze – Acc. Mus. di Firenze
  414. Firenze – Athenaeum Musicale Fiorentino
  415. Firenze – I.C. Compagni/Carducci
  416. Firenze – I.C. Gandhi*
  417. Firenze – I.C. Le Cure/Calvino
  418. Firenze – I.C. Montagnola/Gramsci
  419. Firenze – I.C. Oltrarno
  420. Firenze – SMS D. Compagni
  421. Firenze – LM Dante Alighieri
  422. Firenze – Schumann
  423. Firenze – Scuola di Musica Il Trillo
  424. Impruneta – SMS P.Levi
  425. Poggibonsi – Scuola Pubblica di Musica
  426. Pontassieve – SMS M. Maltoni
  427. Scandicci – SMS E. Fermi
  428. Sovigliana/Vinci – SMS L. da Vicni
  429. Tavarnelle Val di Pesa – I.C. Don Milani

    Provincia di Foggia
  430. Apricena – I.C. Torelli/Fioritti
  431. Carapelle – SMS di Carapelle*
  432. Cerignola – SMS Paolillo*
  433. Cerignola – SMS Pavoncelli
  434. Deliceto – I.C. Vico Secondo Fontanelle*
  435. Foggia – I.C. De Amicis/Pio XII
  436. Foggia – I.C. Torelli/Fioritti
  437. Foggia – Da Feltre/Zingarelli
  438. Foggia – Conservatorio
  439. Foggia – IIS C.Poerio
  440. Foggia Ist. Mag. Roncalli
  441. Foggia – Liceo Musicale
  442. Manfredonia – SMS Mozzillo/Laccarino
  443. Manfredonia – Ist. Magistrale
  444. Orta Nova – SMS S.Pertini*
  445. Peschici – SMIM Libetta
  446. San Giovanni Rotondo – I.C. Melchionda/De Bonis*
  447. San Nicandro Garganico – IIS G.De Rogatis
  448. San Paolo di Cividate – SMS Grimaldi*
  449. San Severo – SMS Beato Padre Pio*
  450. San Severo – SMS Zanotti-Giovanni VIII
  451. Serracapriola – I:C. Giovanni Paolo II
  452. Torremaggiore – SMS Padre Pio*

    Provincia di Forlì-Cesena
  453. Cesena – SMS Plauto
  454. Forlì – I.C. Carmen Silvestroni
  455. Meldola – I.C. di Meldola
  456. Savignano sul Rubicone – IC

    Provincia di Frosinone
  457. Alatri – I.C. Tecchiena
  458. Alatri – SMS D. Alighieri
  459. Alvito – I.C.
  460. Anagni – SMS
  461. Aquino – SMS San Tommaso D’Aquino
  462. Boville Ernica – SMS G. Armellini*
  463. Broccostella – I.C.*
  464. Cassino I.C. Rita Levi Montalcino
  465. Cassino – I.C. 1
  466. Ceccano – I.C. Ceccano I
  467. Ferentino – Scuola Comunale di Musica
  468. Ferentino – SMS Fermentino*
  469. Frosinone – IV Circ. Did.
  470. Frosinone – SMS Batoli
  471. Frosinone – SMS A.Moro*
  472. Frosinone – SMS Pietrobono*
  473. Frosinone – Conservatorio F. Refice
  474. Paliano – I.C. di Paliano
  475. Roccasecca – SMIM
  476. Veroli – SMS Caio Mario*

    Provincia di Genova
  477. Casarza Ligure – I.C. F. De Andrè*
  478. Cervo – Ass. San Giorgio Musica
  479. Chiavari – Ist. Par. Santa Marta
  480. Chiavari – IC Chiavari I
  481. Cogoleto – SMS E.S.Recagno*
  482. Finale Ligure – IC di Finale Ligure
  483. Genova – SMS R. Alessi*
  484. Genova – I.C. S. Fruttuoso
  485. Genova – SMS Caffaro
  486. Genova – SMP S.Maria Immacolata°
  487. Genova – SMS V.Centurione*
  488. Genova – Liceo Musicale S. Pertini
  489. Imperia – SMS N.Sauro*
  490. Lavagna – SMS Don Gnocchi
  491. Rapallo – SMS Giustiniani*

    Provincia di Gorizia
  492. Gorizia – Sc.Mus. Glasbena matica
  493. Staranzano – I.C. D.Alighieri*
  494. Turriaco – I.C. D. Alighieri

    Provincia di Grosseto
  495. Follonica – SMS L.Pacioli*
  496. Grosseto – I.C. Grosseto 1
  497. Grosseto – G. Galilei
  498. Grosseto – IMC P. Giannetti*
  499. Manciano – I.C. P. Aldi
  500. Massa Marittima – Accademia di Musica
  501. Monte Argentario – SMIM G. Mazzini

    Provincia di Imperia
  502. Imperia – SMS N. Sauro*
  503. Sanremo – I.C. Sanremo Cento Levante
  504. Sanremo – SMS G. Pascoli*
  505. Sanremo – Istituto Mater Misericordiae
  506. Ventimiglia – SMS Biancheri Provincia di Isernia
  507. Agnone – I.C. G.N.D’Agnillo*
  508. Isernia – SMIM Andrea d’Isernia
  509. Sessano – SMS I. Silone

    Provincia di L’Aquila
  510. Avezzano – Ist. Magistrale
  511. Gioia dei Marsi – SMIM
  512. L’aquila – SMIM D. Alighieri
  513. L’Aquila – SMIM Mazzini/Patini
  514. L’Aquila – Ist. Mag. V. Emanuele II

    Provincia di La Spezia
  515. La Spezia – ISA 19
  516. La Spezia – Pia Casa di Misericordia°
  517. La Spezia – SMS Pellico-Frank*
  518. Sarzana – I.C. Ortonovo

    Provincia di Latina
  519. Aprilia – SMS A. Gramsci*
  520. Cisterna di Latina – SMS A. Volpi*
  521. Fondi – SMS G. Garibaldi*
  522. Gaeta – I.C. G. Carducci*
  523. Latina – I.C. G. Giuliano di Latina
  524. Latina – I.C. S. Tommaso D’Aquino
  525. Latina – SMS G. Cena*
  526. Latina – LM A. Manzoni
  527. Latina – Conservatroio O. Respighi
  528. Priverno – I.C.  S. Tommaso d’Aquino*
  529. Sezze – SMS Pacifici De Magistris*
  530. Terracina – I.C. Montessori

    Provincia di Lecce
  531. Alessano – I.C. Storella*
  532. Alliste – I.C. I.Calvino*
  533. Casarano – LM E. Giannelli
  534. Cavallino – I.C. L.da Vinci
  535. Cutrofiano – I.C. Don Bosco*
  536. Gagliano del Capo – I.C. di Gagliano del Capo
  537. Gallipoli – I.C. 1° Polo
  538. Lecce – III° Circolo Sc. El. A.Diaz
  539. Lecce – Scuola Media Paritaria Cuore Immacolato di Maria°
  540. Lecce – SMS A.Grandi*
  541. Lecce – Ist.Magistrale
  542. Lecce – LM Giannelli
  543. Leverano – I.C. 1° Polo*
  544. Maglie – I.C. Principe di Piemonte
  545. Salice Salentino – I.C.*
  546. Scorrano – I.C. di Scorrano
  547. Tiggiano – SMS*
  548. Trepuzzi – I.C. Polo2
  549. Ugento – SMS I.Silone*

    Provincia di Lecco
  550. Cassina Valsassina – IC
  551. Calolziocorte – I.C. di Calolziocorte
  552. Calolziocorte – SMS Manzoni*
  553. Lecco – SMP L.Kolbe°
  554. Lecco – SMS A.Manzoni*
  555. Lecco – SMS A.Stoppani*
  556. Lecco – SMS Don Ticozzi
  557. Missaglia – I.C.

    Provincia di Livorno
  558. Castagneto C.cci – C.F.D.M.°
    Cecina – Scuola Comunale Sarabanda
  559. Livorno – SMS Bartolena
  560. Livorno – SMS G.Borsi*
  561. Livorno – Liceo Coreutico
  562. Portoferraio – I.C. S. Pertini
  563. Venturina Terme – I.C. Marconi
  564. Provincia di Lodi
  565. Casalpusterlengo – I.C. di Casalpusterlengo
  566. Casalpusterlengo – SMS G.Griffini*
  567. Casalpusterlengo- IIS Cesaris
  568. Mulazzano – SMS A.Gramsci
  569. Zelo Buon Persico – I.C. Cattaneo

    Provincia di Lucca
  570. Capannori – Scuola Civica
  571. Lucca – Liceo Artistico e Musicale
  572. Lucca I.C. Lucca
  573. Lucca – SMS G. Carducci*
  574. Lucca – SMS Da Vinci-Chelini*
  575. Lucca – Sc. di Musica Sinfonia
  576. Montecarlo – Sc.Elem. G.Marconi
  577. Porcari – SMS E.Pea*
  578. Seravezza – I.C. di Seravezza
  579. Viareggio – SMS R. Motto*

    Provincia di Macerata
  580. Montecassino – I.C. Cingolani
  581. San Severino Marche-IC Tacchi-Venturi
  582. Tolentino-IC Grandi

    Provincia di Mantova
  583. Castiglione delle Stiviere – I.C. 2
  584. Castiglione delle Stiviere – I.C. Don Milani*
  585. Gonzaga – SMIM
  586. Mantova – I.C. Gonzaga
  587. Mantova – I.C. L. Levi
  588. Mantova – LM I. D’Este
  589. Mantova – Nuova Scuola di Musica
  590. Marmirolo – SMS

    Provincia di Massa
  591. Carrara – SMS Dazzi
  592. Carrara – Sc.Comunale G.Puccini
  593. Marina di Carrara – SMS G. Taliercio*
  594. Massa – SMS Don Milani
  595. Massa – I.S.d’Arte F.Palma
  596. Montignoso – I.C. G.B. Giorgini

    Provincia di Matera
  597. Bernalda – I.C. Pitagora
  598. Irsina – SMIM G. Mascolo
  599. Marconia – SMIM Q.O. Flacco
  600. Matera – I.C. G. Pascoli
  601. Matera – SMIM N. Festa
  602. Matera – SMS F. Torraca*
  603. Matera – Liceo Musicale T. Stigliani
  604. Milionico – I.C.
  605. Montalbano Jonico – I.C. N. Fiorentino
  606. Montescaglioso – SMS C.Salinari*
  607. Policoro – I.C. A. Moro*
  608. Pomarico – SMIM Spera
  609. Rotondella – I.C. Giovanni XXIII
  610. Salandra – I.C. De Filis
  611. Scanzano Jonico – I.C. Scanzano J.co*
  612. Stigliano – I.C. Rocco Montano*
  613. Tursi – I.C. A. Pierro

    Provincia del Medio Campidano
  614. Salluri – I.C. di Sanluri

    Provincia di Messina
  615. Brolo – I.C. di Brolo
  616. Messina – I.C. S. Teresa *
  617. Messina – I.C. Villa Lina Ritiro
  618. Messina – I.C. IV  G.Leopardi*
  619. Messina – I.C. XII*
  620. Messina – SMS G. Martino*
  621. Messina – SMS A. Paino*
  622. Messina – SMS Verona/Trento*
  623. Messina – LM Felice Bisazza
  624. Patti – I.C. L. Priandello
  625. S.Teresa di Riva – I.C. S.Teresa di Riva
  626. Saponara – I.C. di Saponara*
  627. Spadafora – I.C. di Spadafora*
  628. Torrenova – I.C. Pluvio
  629. Trappitello Taormina – I.C. Taormina 2
  630. Villafranca Tirrena – SMS L.da Vinci*

    Provincia di Milano e Monza e Brianza
  631. Abbiategrasso – C.Correnti*
  632. Agrate Brianza – Associazione “Le Note”
  633. Arese – S.Pellico*
  634. Arluno – CD S.Pellico
  635. Baranzate di Bollate – SMS G.Rodari*
  636. Bereggio – I.C. Perlasca/Bareggio
  637. Barlassina – I.C. di Barlassina
  638. Bellusco – I.C. Falcone e Borsellino*
  639. Besana Brianza – IC Giovanni XXIII
  640. Biassono – I.C. di Biassono
  641. Bollate – I.C. Iqbal Masih
  642. Bollate – SMS E. Montale
  643. Bresso – SMIM Manzoni/Benzi
  644. Bresso – SMS Via Bramante
  645. Brugherio – I.C. F. De Pisis
  646. Brugherio – I.C. Sciviero*
  647. Brugherio – Scuola Civica
  648. Buccinasco – I.C. di Via Aldo Moro
  649. Buccinasco – I.C. Rita Levi Montalcini
  650. Buccinasco – Nova terra
  651. Busnago – SMS Russo Dalla Chiesa
  652. Bussero – SMS Via Fiume*
  653. Casatenovo – I.C. di Casatenovo
  654. Casatenovo – Scuola Civica
  655. Cernusco S/N – Aldo Moro*
  656. Cernusco S/N – Scuola Civica
  657. Cesano Boscone – SMS Alessandrini*
  658. Cinisello Balsamo – SMS G. Villas
  659. Cologno M.se – D. Alighieri*
  660. Cologno M.se – I.C. Taormina
  661. Concorezzo – L.da Vinci
  662. Cormano – Via Adda*
  663. Cornaredo – I.C. IV Novembre
  664. Corsico – Scuola Civica
  665. Corsico – I.C. Buonarroti
  666. Corsico – SMS G.Verdi*
  667. Cusago – I.C. Einaudi/Pascoli
  668. Cusano M.no – I.C. E.Fermi
  669. Desio – Scuola Civica
  670. Giussano – SMS
  671. Lacchiarella – I.C. A.B. Michelangeli
  672. Lazzate – I.C. Volta/Lazzate
  673. Legnano – SMS Dante Alighieri
  674. Lentate sul Seveso – Da Vinci*
  675. Lentate sul Seveso – I.C. Toti
  676. Limbiate – L. da Vinci*
  677. Lissone – I.C. De Amicis
  678. Lissone – I.C. Lissone I
  679. Lissone – SMS Croce-Farè
  680. Magenta – Baracca*
  681. Magenta – LM S. Quasimodo
  682. Meda – I.C. Diaz
  683. Meda – G.A.Traversi
  684. Melegnano – I.C. Dezza
  685. Melzo – Mascagni*
  686. Milano – Sc. Infanzia Soderini
  687. Milano – Sc. Primaria e dell’Infanzia – Nuova Educazione
  688. Milano – Scuola Montessori Casa del Bambino
  689. Milano – CD Via Clericetti
  690. Milano – I.C. I. Alpi
  691. Milano – I.C. Arcadia
  692. Milano – I.C. Calasanzio*
  693. Milano – I.C. I. Calvino
  694. Milano – I.C. Cavalieri
  695. Milano – I.C. De Andreis
  696. Milano – I.C. Diaz
  697. Milano – I.C. Duca d’Aosta
  698. Milano – I.C. Locatelli/Quasimodo
  699. Milano – I.C. V. Meleri
  700. Milano – I.C. A. Merini
  701. Milano – I.C. Motta Visconti
  702. Milano – I.C. B. Munari*
  703. Milano – I.C. Pertini
  704. Milano – I.C. Pezzani
  705. Milano – I.C. Piazza Unità d’Italia
  706. Milano – I.C. Thouar
  707. Milano – I.C. Via Pareto
  708. Milano – I.C. Via Stefanardo
  709. Milano – SMS Arcadia/Pertini*
  710. Milano – SMS Cipro/Ascoli*
  711. Milano – SMS Confalonieri*
  712. Milano – SMS F.d’Assisi*
  713. Milano – SMS Q.Di Vona*
  714. Milano – SMS B.Marcello*
  715. Milano – SMS Franceschi*
  716. Milano – SMS Maffucci*
  717. Milano – SMS Monteverdi*
  718. Milano – SMS G.Negri*
  719. Milano – SMS Porta*
  720. Milano – SMS Puecher/Colombo
  721. Milano – SMS Rinascita*
  722. Milano – SMS S.Ambrogio*
  723. Milano – SMS Trevisani*
  724. Milano – SMS Trucazzano
  725. Milano – SMS G.Verga*
  726. Milano – SMS Via del Vivaio*
  727. Milano – SMS Via Gallarate*
  728. Milano – SMS Via Maffucci*
  729. Milano – IPSIA Olivetti
  730. Milano – IPSEOA – Carlo Porta
  731. Milano – Liceo Musicale Tenca
  732. Milano – IPCTS Frisi
  733. Milano – Istituto Zaccaria
  734. Milano – Civica Scuola di Musica
  735. Milano – Conservatorio G.Verdi
  736. Milano – Associazione Musica XXI°
  737. Milano – CEMB
  738. Milano – CrescendoInMusica
  739. Monza – I.C. A. Frank – SMIM Zucchi
  740. Monza – I.C. di Via Foscolo – SMIM Ardigò-Bellani*
  741. Monza – I.C. di Via Raiberti
  742. Monza – SMS E. Sala
  743. Monza – LM B. Zucchi
  744. Nova Milanese – SMS Giovanni XXIII/Segantini
  745. Novate Milanese – Sc. Infanzia Salgari
  746. Opera – I.C. di Opera
  747. Opera – SMS D. Alighieri*
  748. Opera – Scuola Civica
  749. Paina di Giussano – I.C. Don Rinaldo Beretta
  750. Peschiera Borromeo – I.C. Montalcini
  751. Pieve Emanuele – SMS A.Vivaldi*
  752. Pieve Emanuele – Scuola Civica
  753. Rho – SMS S.Carlo
  754. Rozzano – I.C. Barozzi/Beltrami
  755. Rozzano I.C. Orchidee
  756. Rozzano – SMS Luini Flacone
  757. Rozzano – Scuola Civica
  758. San Donato Milanese – Cim
  759. S.Vittore Olona – IC G.Carducci
  760. Segrate – A.B.Sabin*
  761. Senago – S.Allende*
  762. Seregno – SMS Don Dilani
  763. Sesto S.Giovanni – IC G.Pascoli
  764. Sesto S.Giovanni – Civica Scuola di Musica
  765. Settimo M.se – P.Sarpi
  766. Sovico – I.C. Don Milani*
  767. Trezzano sul Naviglio – Scuola Civica
  768. Vedano al Lambro
  769. Villasanta – SMS E.Fermi
  770. Vimercate – I.C. Don Milani
  771. Vimodrone – Ass.Cult. H.Swarowsky°
  772. Vimodrone – SMS A.Negri*

    Provincia di Modena
  773. Bomporto – SMS A. Volta
  774. Carpi – SMS G.Fassi
  775. Carpi – SMS A.Pio*
  776. Carpi – Ist. Mus. Torelli
  777. Castelfranco Emilia – SMS Guinizelli*
  778. Finale Emilia – SMS C.Frassoni
  779. Modena – I.C. 4
  780. Modena – SMS Carducci
  781. Modena – LM Sigonio
  782. Sassuolo – IC 3 Sud
  783. Sassuolo – Scuola Comunale O. Pistoni
  784. Vignola – SMS L.A.Muratori*

    Provincia di Napoli
  785. Acerra – ISS B. Munari
  786. Acerra – Scuola Civica
  787. Afragola – SMS Nosengo*
  788. Anacapri – IC V.Gemito*
  789. Bacoli – SMS P. di Tarso*
  790. Boscoreale – IC 2Dati
  791. Calvizzano – Ist. San Lorenzo
  792. Cardito – I Circ. G.Rodari
  793. Casamicciola Terme – I.C. E.Ibsen*
  794. Casola di Napoli – I.C. di Casola
  795. Casoria – King*
  796. Castellammare di Stabia – SMS Di capua*
  797. Castellammare di Stabia – LM Severi
  798. Frattamaggiore – SMS M. Stanzione
  799. Giugliano di Napoli – SMS Don Salvatore Vitale
  800. Giugliano in Campania – SMS G.B. Basile*
  801. Gragnano – SMS Fucini*
  802. Grumo Nevano – SMS Matteotti*
  803. Marigliano – I.C. Don Milani/Alipeerti
  804. Mugnano – SMS L. Cirino*
  805. Napoli – IC 52° C.D. – SMS Nosengo-Deledda
  806. Napoli – Sc.Elem par. – M. Montessori°
  807. Napoli – SMS Augusto*
  808. Napoli – SMS Bonghi*
  809. Napoli – SMS Bordiga3
  810. Napoli – SMS Ciccone*
  811. Napoli – SMS V. Emanuele*
  812. Napoli – SMS G. Gigante*
  813. Napoli – SMS C.Levi*
  814. Napoli – SMS T.Livio
  815. Napoli – SMS Michelangelo*
  816. Napoli – SMS S. Minucci*
  817. Napoli – SMS Pirandello*
  818. Napoli – SMS F.Russo
  819. Napoli – SMS Solimena*
  820. Napoli – SMS Verga*
  821. Napoli – LM Boccioni/Palizzi
  822. Napoli – 88MusicLab
  823. Nola – SMS Giordano Bruno*
  824. Ottaviano – SMS D’Annunzio*
  825. Palma Campania – SMS V.Russo*
  826. Piano di Sorrento – SMS Massa*
  827. Pomigliano d’arco – SMS Catullo*
  828. Portici – Melody Music School°
  829. Portici – SMS Santagata*
  830. Pozzuoli – Diana
  831. S. Anastasia – 3° I.C.
  832. S. Anastasia – IC Contrada Romani*
  833. Sant’Antimo – LM Moscati
  834. S. Antonio Abate – I.C. Forzati
  835. S. Giorgio a Cremano – SMS D’Orso
  836. S. Pietro a Patierno – SMS Guarino
  837. Striano – I.C. A. D’Avino
  838. Torre Annunziata – SMS Pascoli*
  839. Torre del Greco – SMS Angioletti*
  840. Torre del Greco – Ist. S. Giovanni Battista
  841. Trecase – SMS D’Angiò*
  842. Vico Equense – I.C. Caulino
  843. Villaricca -SMS Gramsci/Impastato
  844. Villaricca – S.E. Parificata P.A.Farinaro
  845. Volla – IC M.Serao*

    Provincia di Novara
  846. Arona – I.C. Giovanni XXIII*
  847. Bellinzago Novarese – SMS Calcaterra
  848. Novara – SMS Duca d’Aosta*
  849. Novarsa – LM F. Casorati
  850. Oleggio – I.C. Verjus

    Provincia di Nuoro
  851. Bari Sardo – I.C.
  852. Lanusei – Liceo L. da Vinci
  853. Lanusei – Civica di Musica
  854. Macomer – SMS Binna*
  855. Macomer – Scuola Civica

    Provincia di Padova
  856. Battaglia Terme – I.C. di Battaglia Terme
  857. Cadoneghe – I.C. Cadoneghe
  858. Camposanpietro – SMS*
  859. Conselve – SMS N.Tommaseo*
  860. Monselice – SMS Zanellato*
  861. Padova – SMS Briosco*
  862. Padova SMS Donatello*
  863. Padova – SMS A.Vivaldi*
  864. Padova – I.C. Tartini
  865. Padova Liceo Musicale Marchesi
  866. Piove di Sacco – SMS Dalila/R.Margherita*

    Provincia di Palermo
  867. Aspra – I.C.
  868. Balestrate – I.C. Balestrate
  869. Belmonte Mezzagno – I.C. E. Ventimiglia
  870. Cefalù – I.C. Botta
  871. Cefalù – SMS Porpora
  872. Corleone – LM Don G. Colletto
  873. Ficarazzi – SMS L. Pirandello*
  874. Palermo – I.C. Bonfiglio
  875. Palermo – I.C. Lombardo Radice
  876. Palermo – I.C. M.T. di Calcutta
  877. Palermo – I.C. Nuccio
  878. Palermo – I.C. Padre P.Puglisi*
  879. Palermo – I.C. L. Sciascia*
  880. Palermo – I.C. Vittorio Emanuele III
  881. Palermo – SMS Cavour*
  882. Palermo – SMS L. da Vinci
  883. Palermo – LM Regina Margherita
  884. Petralia Soprana – IC
  885. San Giuseppe Jato – I.C. Riccobono*

    Provincia di Parma
  886. Busseto – I.C. Barezzi
  887. Collecchio – Sc. Mat. Allende
  888. Corcagnano – I.C. G. Verdi*
  889. Fidenza – SE E.De Amicis
  890. Parma – I.C. Sanvitale/Salimbene*
  891. Parma – I.C. G. Verdi
  892. Parma – SMS G.Ferrari*
  893. Parma – Conservatorio
  894. S. Giovanni in Persiceto – SMS Mameli

    Provincia di Pavia
  895. Casteggio – I.C. Debusti
  896. Certosa di Pavia – SMS Marcignano
  897. Pavia – I.C. C. Angelini
  898. Pavia – I.C. Via Verdi
  899. Pavia – SMS F. Casorati*
  900. Pavia – LM A. Cairoli
  901. Pavia – Ist. Mus. F.Vittadini
  902. Vigevano – SMS D.Bramante*
  903. Villanterio – I.C. di Villanterio
  904. Voghera – SMS G. Plana*
  905. Voghera – I.C. di Via Dante

    Provincia di Perugia
  906. Bettona – I.C. Passaggio di Bettona
  907. Città di Castello – SMS D.Alighieri*
  908. Foligno – G.da Foligno*
  909. Gubbio – SMS Mastro Giorgio*
  910. Magione – SMS G.Mazzini*
  911. Perugia – I.C. 1 F. Morlacchi – Perugia
  912. Perugia – LM A. Mariotti
  913. Petrignano d’Assisi – I.C. Assisi 3
  914. Ponte Felcino – SdM della Filarmonica V. Puletti
  915. Spello – I.C. G. Ferraris*
  916. Todi – A.di Savoia Aosta*

    Provincia di Pesaro-Urbino
  917. Mercatino Conca – SMS R.Sanzio
  918. Mondolfo – SMS E. Fermi
  919. Pesaro – I.C. G. Gaudiano
  920. Pesaro – LM Marconi
  921. Pesaro – Conservatorio Rossini
  922. Tavullia – I.C. Pian del Bruscolo
  923. Urbino-SMS P.Volponi

    Provincia di Pescara
  924. Cepagatti – I.C. di Cepagatti
  925. Francavilla al mare – SMS Rossetti-Mazzini
  926. Loreto Aprutino – I.C.
  927. Pescara – I.C. Giansante
  928. Pescara – SMS G.Rossetti
  929. Pianella – IC Giovanni XXIII
  930. Spoltore – I.C.

    Provincia di Piacenza
  931. Busseto – SMIM
  932. Cadeo – I.C. di Cadeo
  933. Castel San Giovanni – SMS G. Mazzini
  934. Piacenza – SMS I. Calvino
  935. Piacenza – Liceo Pedagogico Colombini
  936. Podenzano – I.C. G. Parini
  937. Travo – SMS

    Provincia di Pisa
  938. Cascina – I.C. G.Falcone
  939. Pisa – I.C. Niccolini
  940. Pisa – I.C. Tongiorgi*
  941. Pisa – SMS Fibonacci*
  942. Pisa – SMS G.Pisano
  943. Pisa – Liceo Musicale
  944. Pisa – Istituto Musicale
  945. Pisa – FAF Scuola di Musica – Associazione Culturale
  946. Pisa – Scuola di Musica Bonamici
  947. San Miniato – SMIM

    Provincia di Pistoia
  948. Bottegone – I.C. M.L.King
  949. Montecatini Terme – SMS G.Chini*
  950. Pescia – SMS L.Andreotti
  951. Pistoia – I.C. Cino da Pistoia*
  952. Pistoia – SMS Roncalli
  953. Pistoia – Liceo Forteguerri/Vannucci
  954. Ponsacco – I.C. Niccolini

    Provincia di Pordenone
  955. Pordenone – I.C. Pordenone Torre
  956. Pordenone – SMIM G. Lozer
  957. Roveredo in Piano – SMS G. Zanella
  958. Sacile – SMS Unica
  959. San Vito al Tagliamento – SMS 

    Provincia di Potenza
  960. Barile – SMIM Giovanni XXIII
  961. Bella – I.C. Bella*
  962. Corleto Perticara – I.C. 16 Agosto 1980
  963. Francavilla in Sinni – I.C. Don Bosco Francavilla in Sinni
  964. Lavello – Ist.Mus. Mario Bruno
  965. Marsico Nuovo – I.C.
  966. Moliterno – I.C.
  967. Oppido Lucano – I.C. F.Giannone*
  968. Picerno – I.C. G. Fortunato*
  969. Pietragalla – I.C.*
  970. Pieve di Nievole – I.C. G. Galilei*
  971. Policoro – SMS A. Moro
  972. Potenza – I.C. A. Busciolano
  973. Potenza – I.C. Ruoti
  974. Potenza – I.C. Sinisgalli*
  975. Potenza – SMS D.Savio*
  976. Potenza – LM
  977. Potenza Picena – I.C. Sanzio
  978. Potenza – Conservtorio G. da Venosa
  979. Rionero del Vulture – SMS M. Granata*
  980. Ruoti – SMIM Carlucci
  981. Sant’Arcangelo – SMS G. Castronuovo*
  982. Satriano di Lucania – I.C. G. Fortunato
  983. Senise – I.S. L.Sinisgalli
  984. Senire – SMIM Nicola Sole
  985. Tito – SMS*

    Provincia di Prato
  986. Prato – I.C. Don Milani
  987. Prato – I.C. Marco Polo
  988. Prato – Sc. Verdi

    Provincia di Ragusa
  989. Comiso – SMS L.Pirandello
  990. Comiso – SMS G.Verga
  991. Ispica – I.C. L.Einaudi
  992. Ispica – I.C. Padre Pio da Pietralcina
  993. Modica – I.C. Carlo Amore
  994. Modica – SMS Giovanni XXIII
  995. Modica – L.M. G. Verga
  996. Ragusa – I.C. Maria Schininà
  997. Ragusa – Centro Giovanile
  998. Scicli – I.C. E. Vittorini
  999. Vittoria – I.C. Consolino

    Provincia di Ravenna
  1000. Brisighella – SMS G.Ugonia
  1001. Campiano – SMS
  1002. Faenza – I.C. Carchidio/Strocchi*
  1003. Faenza – Soc. Coop. Doppio Diesis
  1004. Lugo – S.Gherardi*
  1005. Lugo – Sc. F.lli Malerbi
  1006. Ravenna – I.C. Cardicchio/Strocchi
  1007. Ravenna – I.C. Darsena
  1008. Ravenna -I.C. San Biagio
  1009. Ravenna – SMS Damiano/Novello
  1010. Ravenna – Mama’s Scuola di Musica

    Provincia di Reggio Calabria
  1011. Africo Nuovo – SMPar. S.leo
  1012. Campo Calabro – SMSCorrado Alvaro
  1013. Cinquefrondi – LM di Cinquefrondi
  1014. Gerace – I.C. Cinque Martiri
  1015. Gioia Tauro – SMS E.Pentimalli
  1016. Guastalla – I.C. S.Orsola
  1017. Palmi – SMS Tito Minniti
  1018. Palmi – SMS Dezerbi/Milone
  1019. Reggio Calabria – I.C. De Amicis Bolani
  1020. Reggio Calabria – I.C. Vitrioli/Principe di Piemonte
  1021. Reggio Calabria – SPP Figlie di Maria Immacolata
  1022. Reggio Calabria – SMS A. De Gasperi
  1023. Reggio Calabaria – SMS U. Foscolo
  1024. Reggio Calabria – SMS Gebbione
  1025. Reggio Calabria – ITAS
  1026. Rizziconi – I.C. di Rizziconi
  1027. Rizziconi – SMS G. Casella
  1028. Taurianova – SMS G. Pascoli
  1029. Villa S. Giovanni – I.C. Giovanni XXIII
  1030. Villa S.Giovanni – SMS R.Caminiti

    Provincia di Reggio Emilia
  1031. Castelnuovo ne’ Monti – I.c. di Castelnuovo
  1032. Novellara – Sc. Civ. Lo Schiaccianoci
  1033. Quattro Castella – SMS A.Balletti
  1034. Reggio Emilia – SMS Da Vinci/Einstein
  1035. Riccione – SMS G.Pascoli*

    Provincia di Rieti
  1036. Rieti – SMS A.M.Ricci
  1037. Rieti – SMS B.Sisti*
  1038. Rieti – Accademia Musicale

    Provincia di Rimini
  1039. Riccione – I.C. 1
  1040. Riccione – SMS Manfroni/Cervi/Pascoli
  1041. Rimini – SMS Alighieri e Fermi*
  1042. Rimini – SMP W.Spallanzani
  1043. Rimini – I.C. del Forese
  1044. Rimini – I.C. Battelli

    Provincia di Roma
  1045. Anguillara Sabazia – SMS di Anguillara
  1046. Ardea – SMS Virgilio
  1047. Campagnano – I.C. Campagnano
  1048. Campagnano – SMS Leonelli
  1049. Cave – SMS
  1050. Ciampino – I.C. V.le Kennedy
  1051. Colleferro – I.C. Margherita Hack
  1052. Fiumicino – SMS Via Bignami*
  1053. Fonte Nuova – SMS di Fonte Nuova
  1054. Frascati – N.Sauro*
  1055. Frascati – SMS Via Risorgimento*
  1056. Labico – I.C. L. da Vinci
  1057. Marino – I.C. Via M.D’Azeglio
  1058. Monterotondo-Cardinal Piazza*
  1059. Monterotondo – I.C. Via XX settembre
  1060. Nettuno – SMS Via Olmata
  1061. Ostia – SMS Ostia*
  1062. Rocca Priora – SMS Cambelotti
  1063. Roma – CD 92°
  1064. Roma – CD Pascoli 28°
  1065. Roma – CD O. Romero
  1066. Roma – CD Wojtywa 190°
  1067. Roma – IC A. Balabanoff*
  1068. Roma – IC E. Bonifazi
  1069. Roma – IC G. Carissimi*
  1070. Roma – IC Castel Giubileo
  1071. Roma – I.C. Castelverde
  1072. Roma – IC B. Croce
  1073. Roma – IC A. Di Bonaiuto
  1074. Roma – I.C. Falcone e Borsellino
  1075. Roma – IC Formato
  1076. Roma – IC M. Bandello
  1077. Roma – IC Fratelli Bandiera*
  1078. Roma – IC M.L. King
  1079. Roma – IC Leonida Montanari
  1080. Roma – IC C. Levi
  1081. Roma – IC Madonna del lavoro*
  1082. Roma – IC Madonna dell’Orto
  1083. Roma – IC W.A. Mozart*
  1084. Roma – IC D. Purificato*
  1085. Roma – IC Torrevecchia
  1086. Roma – IC Vallombrosa*
  1087. Roma – I.C. Via Benucci Puccini*
  1088. Roma – IV Via Giuliano da Sangallo*
  1089. Roma – IC Via A. Funi*
  1090. Roma – IC Via della Fonte meravigliosa*
  1091. Roma – IC Via Melizzano
  1092. Roma – IC Via Puglie*
  1093. Roma – IC Marta Russo
  1094. Roma – IC Via E. Toti*
  1095. Roma – I.C. A. Vivaldi
  1096. Roma – Arts Academy
  1097. Roma – SMparitaria – Smaldone
  1098. Roma – SMS Belforte del Chienti*
  1099. Roma – SMS C.Angioleri
  1100. Roma – SMS Buonarroti*
  1101. Roma – SMS Casal del Marmo*
  1102. Roma – SMS Circonv. Tuscolana*
  1103. Roma – SMS Col di Lana*
  1104. Roma – SMS S.G.Evangelista
  1105. Roma – SMS L.da Vinci*
  1106. Roma – SMS D’Azeglio
  1107. Roma – SMS F. Fellini*
  1108. Roma – SMS F.Ferrara*
  1109. Roma – SMS U.Foscolo*
  1110. Roma – SMS Giovanni XXIII*
  1111. Roma – SMS A-Gramsci
  1112. Roma – SMS Largo Oriani*
  1113. Roma – SMS E.Majorana*
  1114. Roma – SMS Manzoni*
  1115. Roma – SMS Mazzini*
  1116. Roma – SMS Mommsen*
  1117. Roma – SMS Montezemolo*
  1118. Roma – SMS P. Neruda
  1119. Roma – SMS F. Parri*
  1120. Roma – SMS G.B. Piranesi
  1121. Roma – SMS P.zza Borgoncini*
  1122. Roma – SMS P.zza Filattiera*
  1123. Roma – SMS Pintor
  1124. Roma – SMS Rosmini*
  1125. Roma – SMS Rossini*
  1126. Roma – SMS P.Sarro
  1127. Roma – SMS G.Sinopoli*
  1128. Roma – SMS P. Stefanelli*
  1129. Roma – SMS San Benedetto*
  1130. Roma – SMS G.Verdi
  1131. Roma – SMS Via Bagnera *
  1132. Roma – SMS Via dei Sesami*
  1133. Roma – SMS Via Di Dragone*
  1134. Roma – SMS Via della Maratona*
  1135. Roma – SMS Via Fosso dell’Osa
  1136. Roma – SMS Via Giuliano da Sangallo*
  1137. Roma – SMS Via Paternò*
  1138. Roma – SMS Via Perazzi
  1139. Roma – SMS Via Pestalozzi*
  1140. Roma – SMS Via Pintor*
  1141. Roma – SMS Via Renzini*
  1142. Roma – SMS Via Risorgimento*
  1143. Roma – SMS Via Settebagni*
  1144. Roma – SMS Viale Vega*
  1145. Roma – SMS Vigna Pia
  1146. Roma – SMS Virgilio*
  1147. Roma – Liceo Musicale G. Bruno
  1148. Roma – Liceo Musicale Farnesina
  1149. Roma – Liceo SPP Anco Marzio
  1150. Roma – Liceo Sc. Archimede
  1151. Roma – Ist. Prof. V.Colonna
  1152. Roma – Liceo Mancinelli
  1153. Roma – IIS Via delle sette chiese
  1154. Roma – Sc di Mus. G.Torelli°
  1155. Roma – Conservatorio S.Cecilia
  1156. Roma – Associazione Culturale Musica Nova
  1157. Roma Lido di Ponente – Teatro Fara Lume Accademia Musicale di Ostia
  1158. S.Cesareo – SMS C.Pavese
  1159. Subiaco – SMS Angelucci*
  1160. Subiaco – SMS Carducci*
  1161. Tivoli – SMS Baccelli*
  1162. Valmontone – SMS Zanella*

    Provincia di Rovigo
  1163. Castelguglielmo – SMS Pio Mazzucchi*
  1164. Villadose – SMS Giovanni XXIII*

    Provincia di Salerno
  1165. Agropoli – SMS G.Rossi Vairo
  1166. Albanella – I.C. di Albanella
  1167. Amalfi – SMS Ravello
  1168. Angri – I.C. Marsico Nuovo
  1169. Ascea Marina – I.C. di Ascea*
  1170. Baronissi – I.C. Autonimia 82
  1171. Baronissi – I.C. Villari*
  1172. Battipaglia – I.C. A.Gatto*
  1173. Campagna – I.C. Palatucci*
  1174. Caselle di Pittari – I.C. Caselle di Pittari*
  1175. Castellabate – S.Marco – I.C.
  1176. Colliano – SMS G.Pascoli*
  1177. Eboli – I.C. G.Romano*
  1178. Giffoni dei casali – I.C. Giffoni dei casali*
  1179. Minori – I.C. *
  1180. Nocera Inferiore – LM A. Galizia
  1181. Ogliasco Cilento – I.C. P. Visconti
  1182. Oppido Lucano – IC F. Giannone*
  1183. Pagani – Autonomia 58*
  1184. Pisciotta – SMS Carducci*
  1185. Pollica – I.C. G. Patroni
  1186. Pontecagnano – SMS A. Moscati*
  1187. Ravello – I.C. Ravello
  1188. Roccadaspide – SMIM
  1189. Sala Consilina – I.C. Camera
  1190. Salerno – I.C. T. Anardi*
  1191. Salerno – I.C. J.J. Rosseau
  1192. Salerno – SMS Giovanni XXIII*
  1193. Salerno – SMS Lanzalone*
  1194. Salerno – SMS N. Monterisi*
  1195. Salerno – SMS T. Tasso*
  1196. Salerno – Acc.Mus. Salernitana
  1197. Salerno – Sc. di Musica Paganini°
  1198. S. Arsenio – SMS M. R. Gorga Pica*
  1199. S. Egidio del Monte – C.D.
  1200. S. Giovanni a Piro – SMS T. Gaza*
  1201. S. Gregorio Magno – SMS
  1202. S. Marzano sul Sarno – SMS A. Frank*
  1203. San Valentino Torio – I.C. San Valentino Torio
  1204. Sapri – LM
  1205. Scafati – I.C. T. Anarni*
  1206. Siano – SMS Mons. Corvino*
  1207. Torre Orsaia – I.C. Giovanni XXIII*
  1208. Vallo della Lucania – I.C. Vallo/Novi
  1209. Valva – SMS Don Milani*
  1210. Vietri sul Mare – SMS A. Pinto*
  1211. Vitinia – I.C.Tacito/Guareschi*

    Provincia di Sassari
  1212. Bonorva – I.C. P. Mossa*
  1213. Illorai – I.C. D.Filia
  1214. Olbia – SMIM A. Diaz
  1215. Olbia – SMS Ettore Pais*
  1216. Oschiri – I.C di Oschiri
  1217. Osilo – I.C.
  1218. Porto Torres – I.C. 2
  1219. Sassari – I.C. Brigata Sassari
  1220. Sassari – I.C. A. Gramsci*
  1221. Sassari – I.C. San Donato
  1222. Sassari – I.C. S. Farina
  1223. Sassari – I.C. Pasquale Tola
  1224. Sassari – Conservatorio L.Canepa
  1225. Sassari – SMS N° 1
  1226. Sassari – SMS N° 3 “P.Tola”
  1227. Sassari – SMS N° 5
  1228. Sassari – SMS N° 10
  1229. Sassari – LM A.D. Azuni
  1230. Sassari – Liceo S.P.P “Ozieri”
  1231. Sorso – SMS G. Cappai*
  1232. Tempio Pausania – SMS N° 1 e 2
  1233. Tempio Pausania – Liceo Artistico Musicale
  1234. Tempio Pausania – Liceo Socio Psico Pedagogico
  1235. Villanova Monteleone – IC E.D’Arborea

    Provincia di Savona
  1236. Cosseria – Scuola Primaria
  1237. Finale Ligure-SMS Aycardi-Ghiglieri
  1238. Savona – CD G.M.Azzini
  1239. Savona – SMS B. Guidobono

    Provincia di Siena
  1240. Montepulciano – I.C. Iris Origo
  1241. Montepulciano – Istituto di Musica
  1242. Poggibonsi – I.C. 2
  1243. Siena – SMS S. Bernardino da Siena

    P
    rovincia di Siracusa
  1244. Augusta – SMS Todaro*
  1245. Lentini – 1° I.C. Vittorio Veneto
  1246. Noto – I.C. Melodia
  1247. Pachino – 4° I.C. V. Brancati
  1248. Siracusa – I.C. S. Chindemi
  1249. Siracusa – I° I.C. Ortigia
  1250. Siracusa – Liceo Quintiliano
  1251. Sortino – I.C. Columba*

    Provincia di Sondrio
  1252. Bormio – SMS A. Manzi*
  1253. Sondrio – SMS Torelli*
  1254. Sondrio – I.C. Paesi Orobici
  1255. Sondrio – I.C. Paesi Retici
  1256. Sondrio – Sc. Primaria Nuova educazione
  1257. Sondrio – SMS Vanoni*
  1258. Sondrio – Ist.Mag. L. Perpenti
  1259. Tirnao – SMIM L. Trombini

    Provincia di Taranto
  1260. Ginosa – I.C. G.Carducci*
  1261. Grottagli – IC. Don Sturzo
  1262. Grottaglie – SMS Pignatelli*
  1263. Lama – I.C. Salvemini
  1264. Manduria – 3° C.D. M.Greco
  1265. Manduria – C.S.M.
  1266. Massafra – SMS A. Manzoni*
  1267. Massafra – SMS N. Andria*
  1268. Montemesola – I.C. De Amicis*
  1269. Pulsano – I.C. E. De Amicis
  1270. San Vito – I.C. Renato Frascolla*
  1271. Sava – SMS Giovanni XXIII*
  1272. Taranto – I.C. Frascolla Massari
  1273. Taranto – SMIM A. Volta
  1274. Taranto – Liceo Statale “Archita”

    Provincia di Teramo
  1275. Alba Adriatica – I.C. E.Fermi*
  1276. Ancarano – I.C. B.Croce*
  1277. Gilianova – I.C. Giulianova 1
  1278. Martinsuicuro – SMIM S. Pertini
  1279. Silvi – Music Academy Silvi
  1280. Teramo – I.M. G.Braga

    Provincia di Terni
  1281. Orvieto – Centro Musica
  1282. Terni – Istituto Musicale Breccialdi
  1283. Terni – I.C. A. De Filis*
  1284. Terni – SMS Marconi*
  1285. Terni – Conservatorio

    Provincia di Torino
  1286. Avigliana – SMS Defendente Ferrara
  1287. Brusasco – I.C. di Brusasco
  1288. Bussoleno – SMS E.Fermi
  1289. Carmagnola – I.C. Carmagnola 1
  1290. Chieri – SMS di via Tana
  1291. Chivasso – LM Newton
  1292. Giaveno – SMS Gonin
  1293. Moncalieri – Scuola Civica di Musica
  1294. Pinerolo – Laboratorio Musicale
  1295. Pinerolo – II I.C. di Pinerolo
  1296. Pinerolo – III I.C. di Pinerolo
  1297. Pinerolo – SMS De’ Rochis
  1298. Rivarolo C.se – I.C. G. Gozzano
  1299. Rivoli – SMS P. Gobetti
  1300. Rivoli – Collegio S.Giuseppe
  1301. Susa – I.C. Giuliano
  1302. Torino – I.C. Bobbio/Novaro
  1303. Torino – I.C. Duca d’Aosta
  1304. Torino – I.C. Manzoni*
  1305. Torino – I.C. Padre Gemelli
  1306. Torino – SMIM N. Bobbio
  1307. Torino – SMS De Sanctis
  1308. Torino – SMS Drovetti
  1309. Torino – SMS C.Nigra
  1310. Torino – IISS Piero Calamandrei
  1311. Trofarello – I.C. Trofarello

    Provincia di Trapani
  1312. Alcamo – I.C. Navarra
  1313. Campobello di Mazara
  1314. Castellammare del Golfo – I.C. G. Pascoli*
  1315. Castelvetrano – SMS V. Pappalardo*
  1316. Erice – SMS G. Pagoto
  1317. Marsala – I.C. De Gasperi
  1318. Trapani – N. Nasi*

    Provincia di Trento
  1319. Rovereto – I.C. Rovereto Est
  1320. Rovereto – Civica “Zandonai”
  1321. Trento – I.C. Trento 5
  1322. Trento – SMS Bresadola*

    Provincia di Treviso
  1323. Altivole – SMIM
  1324. Casale sul Sile – I.C. di Casale sul Sile
  1325. Mogliano veneto – I.C. 2
  1326. Montebelluna – SMS via Papa Giovanni XXIII*
  1327. Preganziol – I.C. di Preganziol
  1328. Treviso – SMS L.Coletti*
  1329. Vittorio Veneto – SMS L. da Ponte*

    Provincia di Trieste
  1330. Trieste – I.C. Corsi
  1331. Trieste – LM G. Carducci
  1332. Trieste – SS. Cirillo e Metodio*
  1333. Trieste – Università Popolare

    Provincia di Udine
  1334. Cividale del Friuli – I.C. di Cividale del Friuli
  1335. Cividale del Friuli – SMIM E. A. Piccoli
  1336. Palmanova – Accademia Musicale Città di Palmanova
  1337. San Giovanni al Natisone – SMIM
  1338. Udine – I.C. Manzano
  1339. Udine – SMIM Manzoni/Fermi
  1340. Udine – L.S. L.Magrini

    Provincia di Varese
  1341. Borgovirgilio – I.C. di Borgovirgilio
  1342. Busto Arsizio – LM P. Bausch
  1343. Caronno Varesino – SMS C. Macchi
  1344. Castellanza – I.C. Manzoni
  1345. Castellanza – I.C. De Amicis
  1346. Castronno – I.C. De Amicis
  1347. Gallarate – I.C. Dante
  1348. Gallarate – SMIM Majno/Cardano
  1349. Gorla minore – I.C. Parini
  1350. Luino – Accademia P.Bertani
  1351. Saronno – I.C. L. da Vinci
  1352. Tradate – I.C. G.Galilei*
  1353. Varese I.C. Varese 5
  1354. Varese – SMS Anna Frank*
  1355. Varese – LSPP Manzoni
  1356. Varese – Civico Liceo Musicale R. Malipiero

    Provincia di Venezia
  1357. Camponogara – A. Gramsci*
  1358. Cavarzere – SMS A. Cappon*
  1359. Chioggia – Liceo SPP C. Goldoni
  1360. Chioggia – SMS S. Pellico*
  1361. Gallarate – SMS Majno/Cardano*
  1362. Maerne – I.C. Matteotti*
  1363. Marcon – I.C. Malipiero
  1364. Mestre – SMS Manuzio
  1365. Pellestrina – I.C. P. Loredan
  1366. Portogruaro – SMS Bertolini*
  1367. Venezia – I.C. Baseggio
  1368. Zelarino – I.C. Parolari*

    Provincia di Verbania
  1369. Domodossola – I.C. A.Rosmini
  1370. Domodossola – Giovanni XXIII*
  1371. Omegna – SMS F.M. Beltrami*
  1372. Stresa – I.C. C.Rebora*

    Provincia di Vercelli
  1373. Borgosesia – I.C. di Borgosesia
  1374. Santhià – I.C. Giovanni XXIII
  1375. Varallo – I.C. Tanzio da Varallo
  1376. Vercelli – SMS Ferrari*
  1377. Vercelli – IS Lagrangia

    Provincia di Verona
  1378. Grezzana – I.C. G. Pascoli*
  1379. Mozzecane – SMS*
  1380. Sona – I.c. di Sona
  1381. Verona – I.C. Menegherlli
  1382. Verona – LM C. Montanari
  1383. Verona – Scuola Comunale di Musica

    Provincia di Vibo-Valentia
  1384. Briatico – SMS*
  1385. Crusinallo – I.C. di Crusinallo
  1386. Dinami/Filadelfia – SMS* 
  1387. Limbadi – I.C. di Limbadi
  1388. Mileto – I.C. di Mileto*
  1389. Pizzo – SMS A.Anile
  1390. Vibo-Valentia – Conservatorio F.Torrefranca
  1391. Vibo-Valentia – I.C. Murmura
  1392. Vibo-Valentia – SMS G. Filangeri*
  1393. Vibo-Valentia – SMS Garibaldi*
  1394. Vibo-Valentia – LSPP Capialbi

    Provincia di Vicenza
  1395. Alice Castello – I.C. Cigliano
  1396. Altavilla Vicentina – C.A.M. Apolloni
  1397. Cavazzale – I.C. Don Bosco
  1398. Costabissara – I.C. G. Ungaretti
  1399. Creazzao – I.C. Manzoni*
  1400. Malo – I.C. G. Ciscato*
  1401. Marostica – SMS N. Dalle Laste*
  1402. Recoaro Terme – C.A.M. Apolloni
  1403. Sarego – I.C. Muttoni*
  1404. Tezze sul Brenta – I.C. F. d’Assisi
  1405. Thiene – SM Madonna dell’Olmo
  1406. Valdagno – SMS Garbin*
  1407. Vicenza – I.C. n. 2
  1408. Vicenza – I.C. n. 5
  1409. Vicenza – I.C. n. 8
  1410. Vicenza – I.C. G. Bortolan
  1411. Vicenza – LM Pigafetta

    Provincia di Viterbo
  1412. Caprarola – I.C. Marchini
  1413. Soriano nel Cimino – I.C. E.Monaci*
  1414. Vignanello – D.Alighieri
  1415. Viterbo – I.C. Scriattoli