Ricerca per:

Hanno sinora aderito al Coordinamento
115 docenti della Regione Veneto

 

       Provincia di Belluno

  1. GALLO Mauro – Pianoforte – SMS – Limana e Feltre
  2. SIST Federica – Musica – I.C. Ponte delle Alpi – Ponte delle Alpi
  3. SOIA Simonetta – Chitarra – Non in servizio – Rocca Pietore
  4. VELARDI Viviana – Pianoforte – I.C. Quero – Quero

    Provincia di Padova
  5. BERNARDI Federica – Flauto – Non in servizio – Megliadino S. Fidenzio
  6. BISELLO Alessandro – Clarinetto – SMS Briosco – Padova
  7. BONALDO Sergio – Violino – SMS A.Vivaldi – Padova
  8. CAMARDA Maurizio – Violino – SMS Donatello – Padova
  9. CARRARO Laura – Pianoforte – SMS Dalila/R.Margherita – Piove di Sacco
  10. CASTELLAZZI Mariapia – Loboratorio – Scuola d’infanzia – Padova
  11. CITERONI Patrizia – Ed.Musicale – I.C. di Battaglia Terme – Battaglia Terme
  12. DALLA VECCHIA Giovanni – Violino – SMS Davila – Piove di Sacco
  13. DE ZUANI Chiara – Pianoforte – Non in servizio – Ponte San Nicolò
  14. DI TURI Carlo – Chitarra – LM Marchesi – Padova
  15. FERLINI Andrea – Violino – SMS N.Tommaseo – Conselve
  16. FERRARINI Francesco – Violoncello – SMS Zanellato – Monselice
  17. GIOTTO Manuela – Pianoforte – SMS Briosco – Padova
  18. LEA Roberto – Violino – I.C. Zanellato – Monselice
  19. LORETO Alessandro – Storia della Musica – LM Marchesi – Padova
  20. MARIO Chiara – Flauto – Non in servizio – Padova
  21. MEO Marina – Flauto Traverso – Non in servizio – Due Carrare
  22. PURICELLI Fabio – Chitarra – I.C. Cadoneghe – Cadoneghe
  23. SIMONI Piergiorgio – Chitarra – LM Marchesi – Padova
  24. SOAVE Stefania – Flauto – SMS G.Parini – Camposampiero
  25. TARGA Maria Benedetta – Ed. Musicale – Non in servizio – Padova
  26. TOFFANIN Alessia – Ed.Musicale – SMS Briosco – Padova
  27. TURETTA Tamara – Flauto – Non in servizio – Padova
  28. VALERIO Giancarlo – Chitarra – SMS G.Parini – Camposanpietro

    Provincia di Rovigo
  29. BALDO Annamaria – Chitarra – SMS Pio Mazzucchi – Castelguglielmo
  30. FAROLFI Marco – I.C. San Domenico Savio – Porto Viro
  31. FRANZOSO Iolanda – Pianoforte – SMS Giovanni XXIII – Villadose
  32. MARZANA Michele – Violino – Non in servizio – Rovigo
  33. MASSIMI Maria Silvia – Chitarra – SMS Giovanni XXIII – Villadose
  34. ONGARO Stefano – Clarinetto – SMS Pio Mazzucchi – Castelguglielmo
  35. PAROLO Chiara – Clarinetto – SMS Pio Mazzucchi – Castelguglielmo
  36. RIZZI Andrea – Violino – Non in servizio – Rovigo

    Provincia di Treviso
  37. BITTANTE Federica – Genitore – IC di Preganziol – Preganziol
  38. CRAGLIETTO Paolo – Pianoforte – SMS L.Coletti – Treviso
  39. DE BIASI Camillo – Esercitazioni corali – In Pensione – Conegliano
  40. DE BORTOLI Giuseppe – Ed.Musicale – SMS via Papa Givanni XXIII – Montebelluna
  41. FAVERO Valter – Pianoforte – SMS L. da Ponet – Vittorio Veneto
  42. FIORIN Mauro – Flauto – Non in servizio – Ponte di Piave
  43. OLIVA Silvia – Pianoforte – SMIM – Altivole
  44. RICCATO Pamela – Clarinetto – SMS L.Colletti – Treviso
  45. RINALDI Marco – Pianoforte – I.C. Casale sul Sile – Casale sul Sile
  46. SANSON Placido – Violoncello – SMS L.Coletti – Treviso
  47. TOPPUTI Vincenzo – Clarinetto – I.C. 2 – Mogliano Veneto
  48. TORRESAN Livio – Chitarra – Non in servizio – Montebelluna

    Provincia di Venezia
  49. COLOMBO Donatella – Violoncello – I.C. Parolari – Zelarino
  50. CUZZOLIN Gianni – Chitarra – A.Gramsci – Camponogara
  51. DAZZAN Daniele – Pianoforte – SMS Bertolini – Portogruaro
  52. DE VECCHI Lucrezia – Pianoforte – SMS Bertolini – Portogruaro
  53. DI PIETRO Andrea – Ed.Fisica – Non in servizio – Venezia
  54. DONAUDI Daniela – Pianoforte – SMS S.Pellico – Chioggia
  55. FANO Vitale – Ed.Musicale – I.C. P.Loredan – Pellestrina
  56. FASANO Rocco – Trombone – I.C. Baseggio – Venezia
  57. FERRO Tiziana – Pianoforte – SS1° Cappon – Cavarzere
  58. LANZA Saragenne -Italiano – Liceo SPP C. Goldoni – Chioggia
  59. LORENZI Monica – Violino – SMS A.Cappon – Cavarzere
  60. MARTELLO Mauro – Ed.Musicale – SMS Manuzio – Mestre
  61. PESTUGIA Alessandro – Pianoforte – Non in servizio – Spinea
  62. RUGGERI Liliana – Psicologia – Liceo SPP C.Goldoni – Chioggia
  63. SAIJA Priscilla – Pianoforte – I.C. Malipiero – Marcon
  64. SCARPA Giovanni Battista – Violino – I.C. Matteotti – Maerne
  65. SETTIMO Ilaria – Chitarra – I.C. Matteotti – Maerne
  66. TIANO Eugenio – SMIM Einaudi Marghera – Tromba – Venezia
  67. TRENTIN Alessandra – Arpa – I.C. Spinea 2 – Spinea
  68. ZACCARIA Antonio – Chitarra – LM Marco Polo – Venezia

    Provincia di Verona
  69. BALDIN Lorella – Sostegno – I Mentemezzi – Nogarole Rocca
  70. BEVILACQUA Vittoria – Arpa – IC Berto Barbarani – San Martino Buon Albergo
  71. BORTOLAMAI Nicoletta – Violino – I.C. G. Pascoli – Grezzana
  72. BRAMATO Matteo – Chitarra – Non in servizio – Parino Veronese
  73. CORDIOLI Michela – Chitarra – I.C. Meneghetti – Verona
  74. DELLA CORTE Igor – Violino – I.C. di Sona – Sona
  75. DOMENICHINI Serena – Flauto – Non in servizio – Caldiero
  76. FIDESSER Andrea – Pianoforte – I.C. Meneghetti – Verona
  77. FIORAVANTI Gianni – Pianoforte – SMS – Verona
  78. GIUST Rossella – Ed.Musicale – I.C. di Sona – Sona
  79. GUADAGNINI Cristina – Peschera del Garda
  80. LAVAGNINI Valentina – Pianoforte – Non in servizio – Trevenzuolo
  81. LOPEZ DE MUNAIN Balen – Chitarra – I.C. Virgilio di Savoia – Sona
  82. MARCHIORI Alessandra – Canto – Scuola Comunale – Verona
  83. MARINI Maria – Tecnologie musicali – LM C. Montanari – Verona
  84. MORGIA Pamela – Flauto – I.C. Meneghetti – Verona
  85. POGGI Francesca – Violino – Secondaria – Verona
  86. RONCA Sonia – Chitarra – SMS – Mozzecane
  87. SARTORI Valeria – Flauto – Non in servizio – Casaleone
  88. SCOMPARIN Francesco – Sostegno – SMS I. Montemezzi – Mozzecane
  89. TESSARI Carla – SMS S.Ambrogio Valpolicella

    Provincia di Vicenza
  90. ANDRIOLO Maria Chiara – Flauto – IC n. 2 – Vicenza
  91. BETTINELLI Michele – Violino – I.C. Don Bosco – Cavazzale
  92. BIANCO Giuseppe – Flauto – I.C. G.Ciscato – Malo
  93. BROLATI Davide – Pianoforte – Private – Vicenza
  94. CAMERA Rosa – Flauto – I.C. G. Ungaretti – Costabissara
  95. CARRER Luisa – Pinaoforte – IC Vicenza 8 – Vicenza
  96. CARTA Francesco – Pianoforte – SMS Don Bosco – Monticello C. Otto
  97. CAVEDON Stefania – Violoncello – Non in servizio – Schio
  98. CERNUTO Daniele – Violoncello – IC n. 5 – Vicenza
  99. CIRCELLI Daniela – Clarinetto – Non in servizio – Vicenza
  100. CORBI Enrico – Pianoforte – Non in servizio – Marostica
  101. CRIVELLARO Davide – Chitarra – CAM Apolloni – Vicenza
  102. FABBIAN Silvia – Ed.Musicale – SMS G.Zanella – Sandrigo
  103. FATTAMBRINI Lorenzo – Ed.Musicale – Ist. Paritario S.Dorotea – Thiene
  104. GATTO Paolo – Chitarra – I.C. Manzoni – Creazzo
  105. GUGLIELMI Gregorio – Flauto – SMS Garbin – Valdagno
  106. MASSIGNAN Cristina – Pianoforte – I.C. Muttoni – Sarego
  107. PILUSO Loredana – Ed.Musicale – I.C. G.Bortolan – Vicenza
  108. PINAZZI Elvira – Vicenza
  109. PULEO Maria Rosa – Pianoforte – I.C. Ciscato – Malo
  110. RESTIGLIAN Emilia – Ed.Musicale – I.C. Don MIlani – Mason Vicentino
  111. SANTAGIULIANA Chiara – Canto – C.A.M. Apolloni – Recoparo Terme
  112. SEGAFREDDO Matteo – Ed.Musicale – I.C. F.d’Assisi – Tezze sul Brenta
  113. TONIOLO Annalina – Ed.Musicale – SMS N. Dalle Laste – Marostica
  114. VOMMARO Daniela – Violino – I.C. Cigliano – Alice Castello
  115. ZUCCHETTI Antonella – Arpa – LM Pigafetta – Vicenza